Domy i rodziny mieszkańców Sulęcinka do 1939r.

 

 

 

Fotografia,
Data urodzin
Imię i nazwisko Fotografia budynku Nr domu Imię ojca i matki
  12 12 1902 Błaszak Tomasz   1/1  Jan, Julianna Urbaniak
  10 05 1937 B L
  1/1  Tomasz ,Katarzyna Pietrzak
24 11 1932 Błaszak Zdzisław   1/1  Tomasz, Katarzyna Pietrzak
  03 08 1912 Pietrzak Katarzyna   1/1  Stanisław, Katarzyna Andrzejczak
15 06 1908 Pietrzak Jan   1/1  Stanisław, Katarzyna Andrzejczak
02 04 1882 Pietrzak Katarzyna z d.Andrzejczak   1/1 Michał, Zofia Korcz
02 02 1914 Pietrzak Maria   1/1 Stanisław, Katarzyna Andrzejczak
21 10 1915 Pietrzak Marta z d.  Barczak   1/1  Józef, Jadwiga Krakowska
29 11 1937 P S
  1/1  Jan, Marta Barczak
18 10 1884 Pietrzak Stanisław   1/1  Mikołaj, Maria Jankowska
  03 03 1910 Pietrzak Stanisław   1/1  Stanisław, Katarzyna Andrzejczak
 20 11 1927 Wieliński Henryk   1/2  Jan, Katarzyna Karalus
 22 05 1895 Wielinski Jan   1/2
Wojciech, Józefa Szymendera
 20 10 1898  Wielińska Katarzyna z d  Karalus   1/2  Jan, Ludwika Pawlak
04 11 1925 Wielińska Leokadia 1/2 Jan Katarzyna Karalus
 05 11 1920 Wielińska Pelagia   1/2  Jan, Katarzyna Karalus
*13 11 1922 Wielińska Stanisława   1/2  Jan, Katarzyna Karalus
 14 02 1909 Błaszak Józef    1/3  Franciszek Józefa Pałka
 30 07 1934 Grzegorowska Teresa    1/3  Marta Grzegorowska
 29 07 1909 Grzegorowska Marta     1/3  Stanisław Marianna Czysta
07 01 1912 Galewski Jan   2 Władysław, Stanisława Chmielińska
17 01 1890 Galewski Bolesław   2  Jan, Maria Ryzyńska
03 09 1925 Galewska Łucja   2  Bolesław Stanisława Chmielińska
03 11 1928 Galewski Marian   2  Bolesław, Stanisława Chmielińska
 20 04 1891 Galewska Stanisława z d. Chmielińska        2  Walenty, Maria Galicka
04 10 1914 Galewska Władysława   2  Bolesław, Stanisława Chmielińska
27 01 1939 Galewski Władysław
  2  Jan Wiktoria Jakubczak
21 12 1891 Barthelma Mariaz d.Wieczorek
3  Franciszek, Marianna Waldowska
16 12 1912 Barthelma Zofia 3  Mikołaj, Marianna Wieczorek
14 04 1936 L L
3  Józef, Zofia Barthelma
23 01 1907 Lesiczka Józef 3 Antoni , Maria Ilorek
14 06 1863 Wieczorek Franciszek 3 Franciszek , Weronika Iloszade
13 10 1889 Wieczorek Stanisław 3  Franciszek, Marianna Waldowska
08 06 1927 Kaczmarek Bronisław 4/1  Franciszek ,Maria Adamczak
30 05 1922 Kaczmarek Czesław 4/1  Franciszek , Maria Adamczak
04 12 1879 Kaczmarek Franciszek 4/1  Jan , Marcjanna Jankowska
18 07 1887 Kaczmarek Maria z d. Adamczak 4/1  Franciszek, Apolonia Łyysiakowska
17 07 1924 Kaczmarek Maria 4/1  Franciszek, Maria Adamczak
29 10 1914 Kaczmarek Stanisława 4/1  Franciszek, Maria Adamczak
08 07 1927 Kaczmarek Władysław 4/1  Franciszek, Maria Adamczak
 03 03 1906 Bylebył Józef  4/2 Michał Apolonia Rybczyńska
 16 09 1933 Bylebył Maria  4/2  Józef Teodora Bandyk
 23 03 1913 Byiebył Teodora z d. Bandyk  4/2 Antoni Maria Podemska
10 01 1937 Bobrowski Grzegorz  4/2
 18 07 1914 Karmelita Edmund  4/2  Stanisław Pelagia Ziółkowska
 25 04 1925 Jackowski Stanisław  Stanisław Pelagia Ziółkowska
23 09 1905 Jackowska Teresaz d. Walkowiak 4/2  Jakub, Małgorzata Głogińska
  18 09 1920  Karmelita Florian  4/2 Stanisław Pelagia Ziółkowska
 11 01 1928  Karmelita Kazimierz  4/2  Stanisław Pelagia Ziółkowska
  03 03 1886  Karmelita Pelagia z d. Ziółkowska  4/2  Józefa Ziółkowska
 13 10 1885
Karmelita Stanisław
 4/2  Andrzej Wiktoria Brodziszewska
 25 04 1925  Karmelita Stanisław  4/2
 08 04 1912
 Karmelita Władysława
 4/2 Stanisław Pelagia Ziółkowska
13 06+ 1913 Karmelita Władysław 4/2 Stanisław Pelagia Ziółkowska
 02 08 1912
 Lesiczka Anna
 4/2  Antoni, Maria Klocek
20 04 1929
 Lesiczka Genowefa  4/2  Antoni, Maria Klocek
21 03 1904 Lesiczka Maria  4/2  Antoni , Maria Klocek
  23 01 1907  Lesiczka Karol  4/2  Antoni, Maria klocek
   31 01 1907
 Lesiczka Józef 4/2  Antoni , Maria Klocek
  01 04 1909  Lesiczka Walenyy  4/2  Antoni, Maria , Klocek
 10 12 1935  Niezborała Maria
 4
 08 05 1934  Walkowiak Bożena
 4  Franciszek Marianna Niezbrała
 30 12 1888  Walkowiak Franciszek
 4  Jakub Małgorzta Głogińska
02 09 1900 Walkowiak Marianna z d Niezborała 4  Konstanty Agnieszka Wozna
06 06 1868 Norkiewicz Antonina Kaczmarek 5 Tomasz Marianna Krakowska
  25 01 1939 Norkiewicz Bogumiła    5  Ludwik, Marianna Urbas
01 09 1934 Norkiewicz Danuta  5  Ludwik, Marianna Urbas
31 05 1910 Norkiewivz Feliks  5  Sebastian, Antonina Kaczmarek
04 08 1907 Norkiewicz Ludwik  5 Sebastian, Antonina Kaczmarek
  15 08 1910 Norkiewicz Maria z d. Urbas  5  Antoni, Konstancaja Ratajczak
12 01 1860 Norkiewicz Sebastian  5  Marcin, Józefa Ratajczak
25 01 1939 Norkiewicz Wanda  5  Ludwik , Marianna Urbas
18 10 1922 Krakowski Marian  5  Maria Krakowska
12 12 1904 Loga Maria    6/1  Stanisława Loga
01 04 1974 Koperska Władysława z d. Szelągiewicz  6/1  Antoni, Ludwika Komorowska
29 02 1936 Pietrzak Ewa  6/1  Stanisław , Zofia Rybka
20 08 1937 P I
 6/1  Stanisław, Zofia  Rybka
01 03 1889 Rybka Pelagia z d. Ratajczak  6/1  Marcin, Franciszka Szelągiewicz
04 11 1916 Rybka Pelagia 6/1  Jan Pelagia Ratajczak
01 04 1914 Rybka Zofia   Pietrzak 6/1  Jan, Pelagia Ratajczak
  19 04 1928  Bunk Dorota  6/2 Berta Bunk
 12 02 1906  Grossmann Berta z d. Bunk  6/2 Leopold Augusta Krise
  29 10 1932  Grossmann Gertruda  6/2  Karol Berta Bunk
  23 10 1906  Grossmann Karol  6/2 Reinhold Helena Norenberg
16 04 1937 Stachowiak Benon  7/1  Piotr Stanisława Małecka
21 071916 Małecki Stefan  7/1  Ignacy, Helena Przybył
14 03 1929 Stachowiak Edmund  7/1  Piotr , Maria Ptaszyk
27 02 1927 Stachowiak Helena  7/1  Piotr , Maria Ptaszyk
13 05 1895 Stachowiak Piotr  7/1  Wojciech, Marianna Pawełczyk
26 05 1900 Stachowiak Marianna z d. Ptaszyk  7/1  Walenty, Jadwiga Borowska
29 08 1935 Stachowiak Tadeusz  7/1  Piotr, Stanislawa  Małecka
28 04 1906 Stachowiak z d. Małecka Stanislawa 7/1 Ignacy , Helena Przybył
16 04 1937 Stachowiak Benon 7/1 Piotr Stanisława Małecka
21 07 1916 Małecki Stefan 7/1 Ignacy Helena Przybył
14 10 1874 Ptaszyk Jadwiga z d. Borowska  7/2  Wojciech, Stanisława Koszuel
30 14 1872 Ptaszyk Walenty  7/2  Józef, Maria Lisiak
05 12 1879 Zimowski Jan    8  Kasper, Maria Ratajczak
13 02 1936 Zimowska Marianna  8  Stanisław, Melania Drzewiecka
22 06 1914 Zimowski Jan  8  Jan, Jadwiga Kominek
26 09 1910 Zimowska Melania  8  Marcin, Leokadia Grobelna
07 02 1919 Zimowski Józef  8  Jan, Jadwiga Kominek
29 12 1850 Zimowski Kasper  8  Michał, Jozefa Ratajczak
11 04 1904 Zimowski Stanisław  8  Jan, Jadwiga Kominek
09 06 1908 Zimowski Kazimierz  8  Jan, Jadwiga Kominek
27 07 1911 Zimowska Rozalia  8  Jan, Jadwiga Kominek
08 06 1916 Zimowska Władysława  8  Jan, Jadwiga Kominek
04 08 1934 Zimopwski Stefan  8  Stanisław, Melania Drzewiecka
19 04 1913 Zimowski Wojciech  8  Jan, Jadwiga Kominek
11 08 1932 Sikorski Jerzy  9  Zbigniew, Maria Kubiak
08 01 1903 Sikorska Maria z d. Kubiak  9 Andrzej, Maria Filipiak
21 09 1934 Sikorska Teresa  9  Zbigniew Maria Kubiak
21 01 1883 Suchanek Józef  10 Józef, Regina Bąkowska
15 04 1890 Suchanek Katarzyna z d. Rozdzińska  10  Jan, Maria Czechów
25 04 1916 Suchanek Kazimiera  10  Marcin, Wiktoria Rozdeńska
25 11 1926 Konieczka Eugeniusz  10  Władysława Konieczka
1904 Konieczka Władysława  10
  27 02 1913  Knopf Leokadia  10/1  Gotlieb Karolina Kolc
 30 12 1932  Staśkowiak Adam  10/1  Kazimierz Zofia Sobkowiak
  07 02 1904  Staśkowiak Kazimierz  10/1  Józef Maria Kazmierska
 20 11 1931  Staśkowiak Juliusz  10/1  Kazimierz Zofia Sobkowiak
26 03 1934
  Staśkowiak Tadeusz
 10/1  Kazimierz Zofia Sobkowiak
 28 03 1910  Staśkowiak Zofia z d. Sobkowiak  10/1  Józef Helena Józwiak
01 04 1881 Młynek Agnieszka z d. Surdyk  12  Franciszek, Franciszka Lisiak
22 07 1936 Młynek Anna  12  Stefan, Antonina Biedalak
13 06 1855 Młynek Antonina z d. Litke  12  Sebastian, Antonina Michałek
15 01 1902 Młynek Antonina z d. Biedalak  12  Szczepan, Jozefa Dziaszek
18 10 1934 Młynek Barbara  12  Stefan, Antonina Biedalak
07 09 1893 Młynek Franciszek  12  Walenty, Antonina Litke
16 09 1925 Młynek Marianna  12  Stefan, Agnieszka Surdyk
17 08 1888 Młynek Stefan  12  Walenty, Antonina Litke
04 11 1920 Młynek Wanda  12  Stefan , Agnieszka Surdyk
22 04 1938 Młynek Zygmunt  12  Stefan, Antonina Biedalak
04 12 1914 Papior Jan  12  Jan, Stanisława  Mańczak
27 10 1917 Zielnik Jadwiga  12  Maksymilian, Katarzyna Dragon
17 01 1862 Maćkowiak Marianna z d , Stratyńska
 13  Andrzej, Jadwiga Nowicka
17 09 1868 Maćkowiak Michał  13  Mateusz, Agata Krawczyk
17 01 1870 Kaczor Jan 13 Franciszek. Katzrzyna Goliwowska
18 01 1880 Kaczor Agnieszka z d Młynek 13 Andrzej Waleria Borowska
03 08 1914 Kaczor Marcjanna 13 Jan, Agnieszka Młynek
03 08 1914 Kaczor Helena 13 Marianna Kaczor
01 09 1936 Pawłowski Bronisław 13 Józef, Marcjanna  Kaczor
09 03 1889 Lasota Franciszek  14  Paweł, Marianna Kalemba
13 08 1904 Litke Ludwik  14  Aleksy, Maria Adamczyk
20 10 1887 Lasota Marianna z d. Miciuda  14 Paweł Anna
01 10 1931 Niemier Eugeniusz  14  Władysław Maria Litke
30 06 1930 Niemier Mieczysław  14  Władysław, Maria Litke
01 08 1906 Niemier Marianna z d.Litke  14  Aleksy, Maria Adamczak
14 05 1907 Niemier Władysław  14  Józefa, Jan
11 06 1938 Niemier Włodzimierz  14  Władysław Maria Litke
18 02 1935 Niemier Zbigniew  14  Władysław, Maria Litke
10 07 1905 Raczak Henryk  14  Paweł katarzyna Lasota
06 08 1887 Ziemiańska Maria z d.Adamczyk  14  Józef Franciszka Kazimierczak
30 03 1919 Ziemiański Stanisław  14  Stanisław, Maria  Adamczak
10 06 1893 Lis Antoni    15  Walenty Jadwiga Frąckowiak
09 10 1924 Lis Bogumiła  15
  04 03 1901 Litke Kazimierz  15  Ludwik, Marianna Kończal
24 03 1905 Litke Maria  15  Ludwik Marianna Kończal
02 04 1908 Litke Stanisław 15  Ludwik, Marianna Kończal
26 08 1879 Lis Marianna z d. Kończal  15  Jozef, Katarzyna Grzegorzewicz
06 02 1903 Litke Walenty  15  Ludwik, Marianna Kończal
  23 09 1889 Baumgart               Albert    16 Martin Marianne
31 07 1927 Baumgart Charlotte, Marta  16  Albert, Elsa Hauch
25 10 1899 Baumgart Else z d. Hauch    16
13 02 1925 Baumgart Hildegarda, Helena  16  Albert Elsa hauch
14 05 1933 Baumgart Horst, Karol  16  Albert Elsa Hauch
08 05 1929 Baumgart Gutter, Gustaw  16  Albert, Elsa Hauch
02 10 1923 Baumgart Małgorzate  16  Albert Elsa Hauch
 04 03 1904  Baumgart Marta  16  
16 09 1916 Nowicka Marianna  16  Stefan Katarzyna Jabłonska
03 10 1908 Pawlak Stanisław  16  Andrzej Józefa ( Rzak ?)
02 04 1916 Sobczak Stanisław  16  Agnieszka Sobczak
31 10 1874 Biolińska Stanisława z d. Korzeniewska  17  Antonina Korzeniewska
08 10 1915 Zimowska Jadwiga  17  Jan Stanisława Nowaczyk
26 06 1890 Zimowski Jan  17  Mateusz Antonina Korzeniewska
29 06 1924 Zimowski Jan  17  Jan Stanisława Nowaczyk
17 08 1925 Zimowski Ludwik 17  Jan, Stanisława Nowaczyk
22 05 1914 Zimowska Maria  17  Jan, Stanisława Nowaczyk
15 04 1890 Zimowska Stanisława z d. Nowaczyk  17  Wojciech, Maria Marciniak
03 05 1921 Zimowska Stanisława  17  Jan, Stanisława Nowaczyk
08 04 1918 Zimowski Wincenty  17  Jan, Stanisława Nowaczyk
19 03 1938 Błaszak Teofil  18  Stanisław, Rozalia Jakubczak
06 06 1908  Reimann Antoni
   18  Tomasz, Maria Łukaszewska
 30 03 1934  Reimann Zygmunt
 18  Antoni, Władysława Jakubczak
27 01 1907 Jakubczak Ignacy  18  Wojciech, Katarzyna Nowaczyk
17 11 1877 Jakubczak Katarzyna z d. Nowaczyk  18  Wojciech, Marianna Marciniak
29 08 1912 Jakubczak Marianna  18  Wojciech Katarzyna Nowaczyk
30 08 1912 Jakubczak Rozalia  18  Wojciech, Katarzyna Nowaczyk
26 10 1914 Jakubczak Wiktoria  18  Wojciech, Katarzyna Nowaczyk
16 05 1910 Jakubczak Władysława  18  Wojciech, Katarzyna Nowaczyk
17 04 1880 Jakubczak Wojciech  18  Jakub, Marianna Kasperska
24 05 1925 Piszke Czesława  19/1  Ryszard, Franciszka Przybylska
01 02 1884 Piszke Franciszka z d. Przybylska  19/1  Walenty Katarzyna Andrzejewska
02 01 1921 Piszke Konrad  19/1  Ryszard, Franciszka Przybylska
25 07 1933 Piszke Krystyna  19/1  Seweryna Piszke
29 09 1931 Piszke Narcyz  19/1  Seweryna Piszke
17 07 1919 Piszke Michał  19/1  Ryszard Franciszka Przybylska
23 03 1911 Piszke Marianna  19/1  Ryszard Franciszka Przybylska
04 05 1877 Piszke Ryszard  19/1  Karol Weronika Nowak
19 12 1909 Piszke Seweryna  19/1  Ryszard, Franciszka Przybylska
07 07 1917 Piszke Stefania  19/1  Ryszard Franciszka Przybylska
18 07 1931 Piszke Tadeusz  19/1  Marianna Piszke
16 08 1894 Gabała Regina z d. Świtelska  19/2  Józef Marianna Myśkiewicz
23 11 1924 Gabała Henryk  19/2  Marcin Regina Świtalska
16 02 1928 Gabała Joanna  19/2  Marcin Regina Świtalska
26 09 1931 Gabała Kazimierz  19/2  Marcin Regina Świtalska
06 11 1890 Gabała Marcin  19/2  Michał Apolonia Stewczak
08 07 1922 Gabała Marianna  19/2  Marcin Regina Świtalska
08 07 1836 Gabała Stefan
 19/2  Marcin Regina Świtalska
17 01 1926 Gabała Zofia  19/2  Marcin Regina Świtalska
01 01 1875 Nowicka Franciszka  19/3  Antoni , Marianna Rydlewska
18 08 1902 Nowicka Maria  19/3  Kasper, Małgorzata Tomaszewska
01 06 1925 Widła Antonina  20  Franciszek, Zofia Grandysz
05 10 1929 Widła Bogumiła  20  Franciszek , Zofia Grandysz
25 01 1889 Widła Franciszek  20  Wojciech Elżbieta Ciepla
03 01 1932 Widła Helena  20  Franciszek, Zofia Grandys
19 05 1937 Widła Jan  20  Franciszek Zofia Grandys
01 11 1922 Widła Stanisława  20  Franciszek, Zofia Grandys
14 02 1934 Widła Szczepan  20  Franciszek Zofia Grandysz
10 05 1895 Widła Zofia z d. Grandysz  20  Andrzej, Małgorzata Duda
12 02 1906 Bunk Berta    21  Leopold Emilia Krise
23 12 1923 Kupke Elza  21  Wilhelm,  Marta Schultz
19 08 1929 Bunk Dora  21  Berta Bunk
26 09 1920 Kupke Gerta 21  Wilhelm, Marta Schultz
02 05 1922 Kupke Hildegarda  21  Wilhelm, Marta Schultz
15 03 1895 Kupke Marta z d. Szulc  21  Wilhelm, Dorota Matais
19 07 1908 Skotarczyk Albert  21  Franciszek Agata Krogull
15 03 1895 Skotarczyk Gerta z d. Kupke  21
15 08 1938 Skotarczyk Bernadeta  21  Albert, Gerda Kupke
19 09 1908 Schulz Karol  21  Wilhelm, Dora Matais
  04 09 1846 Łukaszewska Rozalia z d. Kubusz  22  Ignacy, Katarzyna Rybicka
02 08 1905 Przybylska Aniela z d. Reimann    22  Tomasz Maria Łukaszewska
  29 11 1902 Przybylski Franciszek  22  Józef Apolonia (Jankowiak?)
  28 04 1936 P I
 22  Franciszek, Aniela Reiman
21 09 1919 Reiman Anna  22
02 05 1914 Reiman Bernard  22  Tomasz Maria Łukaszewska
16 09 1910 Reimann Jadwiga  22  Tomasz, Maria Łukaszewska
*30 06 1876
 Reimann Maria z d. Łukaszewska
 22
27 06 1922 Reimann Władysław  22  Tomasz, Maria Łukaszewska
  12 12 1877 Reimann Tomasz  22
Sonnenberg Gustaw 22
Sonnenberg Emma 22
01 10 1906 Klopsch Anna z d. Berger  23  Reinchold Anna Fliegner
11 10 1872 Klopsch Emil  23  Karol Julianna Szulc
11 08 1912 Klopsch Emilie  23  Emil Emma Lechman
30 01 1878 Klopsch Emma z d. Lehmann  23  Karol Krystyna Hantke
27 04 1935 Klopsch Ingberg 23  Otto Anna Berger
25 12 1914 Klopsh Erna  23  Emil, Emma Lechman
26 10 1910 Klposch Marta  23  Otto Gertruda Anna Berger
07 07 1907 Klopsch Ottp  23  Emil, Emma Lechman
05 05 1917 Klopsch Paul  23  Emil, Emma Lechman
29 10 1909 Kowalski Jan  24  Ludwik Katarzyna Bieganek
03 10 1913 Kowalski Antoni  24  Ludwik Katarzyna Bieganek
21 03 1882 Kowalska Katarzyna  24  Józef Katarzyna Zając
25 08 1883 Kowalski Ludwik  24  Antoni, Franciszka Nadobna
20 09 1908 Kowalski Stanisław  24  Ludwik Katarzyna Bieganek
12 07 1891 Delestowicz Jakub  25  Michał Katarzyna Stanecka
15 06 1918 Delestowicz Jan  25  Jakub  Józefa Hauc
16 02 1921 Delestowicz Józef  25  Jakub Józefa Hauc
13 02 1894 Delestowicz Józefa z d. Hańc  25  Andrzej Józefa Kowalska
28 07 1926 Delestowicz Stefan  25  Jakub Józefa Hauc
01 07 1930 Delestowicz Teresa  25  Jakub Józefa Hauc
05 03 1925 Delestowicz Zygmunt  25  Jakub Józefa Hauc
23 07 1913 Haric Anna  25 Jakub Józefa Horic
08 02 1901 Pietrzak Czesław  25 Michał Agnieszka
 03 01 1904  Ciepły Józef
25/2  Jan Anna Pluta
 01 11 1934  Ciepły Stanisław
25/2  Józef Wiktoria Nowaczyk
 17 12 1901  Ciepła Wiktoria  z d. Nowaczyk 25/2  Kasper Katarzyna Dorczyk
 02 12 1932  Ciepły Zenon
25/2  Józef Wiktoria Nowaczyk
 12 12 1878  Nowaczyk Katarzyna Dorczyk
25/2,   Michał Jadwiga Sęk
21 07 1915  Nowaczyk Ludwik
25/2  Kasper Katarzyna Dorczyk
 12 06 1911  Nowaczyk Władysław
25/2  Kasper Katarzyna Dorczyk
30 04 1933 Pawłowicz Czesław  26  Marianna Pawłowicz
07 02 1931 Pawłowicz Jan  26  Stanisława Pawłowicz
08 05 1902 Pawłowicz Stanisława  26  Michał Agnieszka Karalus
28 09 1938 Paluszkiewwicz Jadwiga  26  Tomasz Teodora Pawłowicz
31 01 1934 Paluszkiewicz Kazimiera  26  Tomasz Teodora Pawłowicz
21 05 1936 Paluszkiewicz Maria  26  Tomasz Teodora Pawłowicz
17 04 1932 Paluszkiewicz Stanisław  26  Tomasz Teodora Pawłowicz
11 12 1906 Paluszkiewicz Tomasz  26  Stanisław Maria Andrzejewska
08 01 1901 Paluszkiewicz Teodora z d. Pawłowicz  26  Michał Agnieszka Karalus
13 08 1930 Paluszkiewicz Tersa  26  Tomasz Teodora Pawłowicz
13 04 1929 Paluszkiewicz Władysław  26 Tomasz Teodora Pawłowicz
03 07 1867 Beusch Wanda z d. Driege  27  Jan Anna Milke
07 08   1918 Hauch Gustaw    27  Karol Ida Bensch
17 09 1911 Hauch Herta  27  Karol Berta Mebos
19 02 1882 Hauch Ide  27  Herman Wilemine Boisch
25 01 1870 Hauch Karol    27  Kazimierz Krystyna Bonipsze
12 06 1909 Hauch Marta  27  Karol Berta Mebos
23 11 1908 Pawłowski Andrzej  27  Wojciech Agnieszka Lisiecka
10 06 1912 Hauch Paula 27 Karol Berta mebos
22 01 1900 Kriger Rudolf  27  Jan Krystyna Streich
14 06 1911 Wuchtel Alma  27  Karol Ida Bensch
07 07 1913 Wachtel Ella  27  Karol Ida Bensch
09 02 1938 Wuchtel Gizela  27  Wuchtel Ella
02 02 1924 Górnaś Bronisława  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
02 06 1921 Górnaś Czesław  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
30 07 1922 Górnaś Franciszek  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
08 11 1882 Górnaś Konstancja Ziemiańska  28  Wojciech Maria Karolczak
14 07 1925 Górnaś Marian  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
26 09 1877 Górnaś Michał  28  Kazimierz Antonina Stachowiak
24 08 1914 Górnaś Jadwiga  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
05 11 1904 Górnaś Stanisław  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
29 05 1913 Górnaś Jan  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
16 08 1914 Górnaś Rozalia  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
29 11 1919 Górnaś Tadeusz  28  Michał Konstancja Ziemiańska
31 01 1860 Ziemiańska z d Karolczak Maria 28 Walenty Ewa minkusiak
* 15 02 1938  Litke Florian
 28 Ludwik Kazimiera Słocińska
* 11 03 1937  Litke Tadeusz
 28 Ludwik Kazimiera Słocińska
* 18 01 1884  Słociński Franciszek
 28 Adolf Weronika Orczykowska
* 27 01 1893  Słocińska Franciszka z d. Klecha  28  Ignacy Marianna Wawrowska
* 01 02 1933  Słociński Józef
 28
* 20 11 1915  Słocinśka Kazimiera
 28 Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
 20 12 1926  Słocińska Marianna
 28  Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
 07 08 1922  Słocińska Regina
 28 Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
  04 06 1931 Słocińska Janina  28  Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
04 11 1928  Słociński Józef
 28  Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
04 11 1928 Słociński Stanisław 28  Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
 27 07 1935  Słociński Stefan
 28 Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
13 01 1860 Ziemiańska Maria z d. Karolczak  28
20 10 1924 Słocińska Wanda 28  Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
* 20 01 1954  Słocińska Weronika z d. Orczykowska  28  Michał Cecylia Gajewska
* 23 05 1918  Słocińńska Zofia  28  Franciszek Franciszka Klecha
29 10 1916 Grześkowiak Stanisław  29  Tomasz Marianna Plewińska
06 06 1901 Pawłowska Magdalena
 29  Jan Józefa Szmania
07 08 1924 Pawłowski Bolesław  29  Franciszek, Magdalena Szmania
01 09 1936 Pawłowski Bronisław  29
  22 11 1887 Pawłowski Franciszek  29  Józef Marianna Pawlak
18 07 1928 Pawłowska Joanna  29  Franciszek, Magdalena Szmania
07 12 1925 Pawłowska Kazimiera  29  Franciszek, Magdalena Szmania
01 04 1916 Szałkowska  29  Franciszka Szałkowska
17 07 1932 Kozłowska Cecylia    30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
20 10 1938 Kozłowski Czesław 30 Ksawery Marianna Młynek
21 01 1926 Kozłowska Dorota  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
08 10 1927 Kozłowski Edward  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
28 03 1914 Kozłowski Franciszek  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
11 08 1924 Kozłowska Helena  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
11 07 1915 Kozłowski Ignacy  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
06 02 1929 Kozłowski Marian  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
30 11 1896 Kozłowska Marianna z d. Młynek  30  Andrzej Waleria Borowska
02 02 1923 Kozłowska Marianna  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
24 12 1885 Kozłowski Ksawery  30  Teofil Rozalia Staszak
20 12 1916 Kozłowski Jan  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
06 02 1936 Kozłowski Piottr 30 Ksawery Marianna Młynek
16 04 1934 Kozłowski Stanisław  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
21 09 1920 Kozłowski Józef  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
28 08 1930 Kozłowska Teresa  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
20 01 1919 Kozłowska Zofia  30  Ksawery Marianna Młynek
08 05 1881 Dudkiewicz Józefa z d. Stencinska  31  Stanislaw Marianna Fibiak
22 09 1878 Dudkiewicz Stanisław  31  Tomasz Katarzyna Rychlewska
05 12 1933 Florkowski Józef  31  Seweryn Katarzyna Dudkiewicz
11 11 1912 Florkowska Katarzyna z d. Dudkiewicz  31  Stanisław Józefa Stęcińska
19 01 1936 Florkowski Kazimierz  31  Seweryn Katarzyna Dudkiewicz
25 11 1910 Florkowski Seweryn  31  Stanisław Katarzyna Biskup
11  12 1921 Korbik Zygfryd  31  Hieronim Antonina Sobolewska
 11 11 1880 Korbik Antonina z d. Sobolewska  31  Hieronim Antonina Sobolewska
07 08 1878 Korbik Hieronim  31  Józef Marianna Chłapka
07 03 1914 Korbik Salomea  31  Hieronim Antonina Sobolewska
Korbik Władysław  31  Hieronim Antonina Sobolewska
05 01 1935 Szwarc Henryk  31  Feliks Marianna Dudkiewicz
02 02 1908 Szwarc Maria z d. Dudkiewicz  31  Stanislaw Józefa Chęcińska
16 10 1904 Szwarc Feliks  31  Jakub Marianna Górzyńska
13 03 1932 Szwarc Marian  31  Feliks Maria Dudkiewicz
02 10 1857 Młynek Waleria z d. Bobrowska    32  Marcin Katarzyna Litke
10 01 1901 Młynek Janina  32  Andrzej Waleria Bobrowska
01 01 1896 Młynek Kazimierz  32  Andrzej Waleria Bobrowska
23 09  1888 Młynek Michał  32  Andrzej Walentyna Bobrowska
02 12 1907 Błaszak Maria  33  Tomasz Agnieszka Stratyńska
26 12 1873 Błaszak Agnieszka z d. Stratyńska  33  Marcin Maria Kubiak
03 07 1912 Błaszak Anna  33  Tomasz Agnieszka Stratyńska
16 06 1917 Błaszak Leon    33  Tomasz Agnieszka Stratyńska
07 04 1910 Błaszak Wojciech  33  Tomasz Agnieszka Stratyńska
  07 10 1905 Błaszak Stanisław  33  Tomasz Agnieszka Stratyńska
30 06 1910 Łęcka Anna z d. Rokita  34/1  Jan Barbara Durczak
23 07 1904 Durczak Anna z d. Michalska  34/1  Karol katarzyna Wrembel
09 11 1902 Durczak Marcin  34/1   Marcin Weronika Korbanek
09 05 1928 Durczak Stanisław  34/1  Marcin Anna Michalska
19 05 1932 Łęcka Joanna  34/1  Władysław Anna Rokita
24 06 1908 Łęcki Władysław  34/1 Piotr Michelina Kłak
17 12 1930 Łęcka Teresa  34/1  Władysław Anna Rokita
06 11 1921 Wesoły Leon 34/1 Marianna Wesoła
24 04 1875 Durczak Antonina  34/2  Michał Anna Fligaj
02 11 1907 Durczak Józef  34/2 Stefan Agnieszka Pilarczyk
10 10 1887 Rokita Barbara z d. Durczak  34/2  Michal Anna Fligaj
15 09 1917 Rokita Helena  34/2  Jan Barbara Durczak
14 05 1883 Rokita Jan  34/2  Rokita Weronika
   23 02 1934  Dolatkowski Adam    35  Marian Kataryna Lesicka
   19 07 1935  Dolatkowska Anna    35  Marian Kataryzna Lesicyka
  10 07 1932  Kołodziejczak Czesław  35   Stanisław Stanisława Wielińska
  01 09 1924  Kołodziejczak Edward  35   Stanisław Stanisława Wielińska
 08 04 1923  Kołodziejczak Zofia  35  Stanisław Stanisława Wielińska
  28 04 1894  Kołodziejczak Stanisława z d. Wielińska  35  Wojciech Józefa Szemandera
  07 04 1892 Kołodziejczak Stanisław  35  Andrzej Katarzyna Pawlak
22 07 1901 Kołodziejczak Ignacy 35  Andrzej Katarzyna Pawlak
  03 01 1921  Dobroszczyk Leon  35   Stanisław Stanisława Wielińska
08 01 1872 Lesiczka Antoni  35  Walenty Katarzyna Hamot
20 04 1929
 Lesiczka Genowefa   35  Marianna Lesiczka
 28  06 1901  Lesiczka Katarzyna  35  Antoni Marianna Klocek
 21 03 1904 Lesiczka Marianna  35  Antoni Marianna Klocek
31 07 1905 Dolatkowski Marian 35 Stanisław Czesława Urbanowicy
12 06 1901 Gendek Czesław    36  Józef Jadwiga Łagodzińska
 13 10 1887 Gendek Jadwiga z d. Zagodzińska  36  Maciej Marianna Słomiana
17 09 1912 Gendek Wacław  36  Józef Jadwiga Łagodzińska
22 09 1914 Gendek Władysława  36  Józef Jadwiga Łagodzińska
07 04 1904 Wawrzynowski Leon  36  Wojciech Stanisława Kłosowska
16 11 1905 Wawrzynowska Józefa z d. Gędek  36  Józef Jadwiga Łagodzińska
13 02 1914 Litke Jadwiga z d. Skotarczyk  37  Franciszek Agata Krugel
17 11 1936 Litke Teofil  37  Walenty Jadwiga Skotarczyk
13 06 1881 Skotarczyk Agata z d. Krugel  37  Jan Stanisława Niska
01 10 1874 Skotarczyk Franciszek  37  Jan Teresa Kasperkowiak
11 11 1919 Skotarczyk Elżbieta  37  Franciszek Agata Krugel
05 02 1905 Skotarczyk Józef  37  Franciszek Agata Krugel
02 12 1906 Skotarczyk Paweł  37  Franciszek Agata Krugel
04 08 1912 Skotarczyk Ryszard  37  Franciszek Agata Krugel
02 07 1934 Skotarczyk Stefan  37  Jadwiga Skotarczyk
08 03 1918 Skotarczyk Teodor  37  Franciszek Agata Krugel
19 07 1908 Skotarczyk Wojciech  37  Franciszek Agata Krugel
05 12 1907 Gomoll Alma  38  Adolf Marta
07 09 1890 Gomoll Anna z d. Korwetke  38  Wilhelm Karolina Senchweld
02 10 1881 Gomoll Ernst  38
25 11 1908 Gomoll Ernst  38  Ernst Anna Korwetke
12 09 1914 Gomoll Fritz 38  Emme Korwette
23 12 1912 Gomoll Hanc  38  Ernst Anna Korwetke
09 02 1905 Gomoll Waldemar  38  Ernst Alma Bunsch
 03 02 1870  Bobrowski Konstanty   39  Tomasz Józefa Wilczyńska
  23 12 1870  Bobrowska Wiktoria z d. Pawlak   39  Michał Tekla Zaworska
04 10 1929 Skotarczyk Edmund  39/1   Stefan Elma Krause
02 03 1931 Skotarczyk Eugeniusz  39/1   Stefan Elma Krause
22 04 1902 Skotarczyk Elma z d. Krause  39/1  Otto Natalia
04 06 1926 Skotarczyk Jan  39/1  Stefan Elma Krause
29 08 1889 Skotarczyk Stefan  39/1  Jan Teresa Kasprowiak
  28 09 1904 Karmińska Czesława z d. Szelejewska  39/2  Stanisław, Rozalia Wawrzynowska
18 11 1904 Karmiński Franciszek  39/2  Piotr Agnieszka Hetmenowska
19 11 1904 Zięty Franciszek  39/2  Jan Jadwiga
27 01 1910 Zięta Helena z d. Ziętkowska  39/2  Franciszek, Weronika Marchwiak
13 12 1930 Zięty Jerzy  39/2  Franciszek, Helena Ziętkowska
28 12 1931 Zięta Joanna  39/2  Franciszek, Helena Ziętkowska
08 11 1922 Nawrot Leokadia    40 Piotr Stanisława Bartkowiak
25 06 1881 Nawrot Piotr  40  Karol Józefa Krawczyk
06 04 1894 Nawrot Stanisława z d. Bartkowiak  40  Szczepan Katarzyna Bartkowiak
 07 01 1907
 Bartkowiak Jan  40  Piotr Stanisława Bartkowiak
24 01 19 Bunk Edwin  41  Leopold Olga Schultz
19 04 1917 Bunk Else  41  Leopold Olga Schultz
15 03 1913 Bunk Emma  41  Leopold Olga Schultz
14 09 1914 Bunk Kurt  41  Leopold Olga Schultz
26 05 1875 Bunk Leopold  41  Otto Luisa Koepernik
05 09 1890 Bunk Olga z d. Schulz  41  Wilhelm Karolina Hekert
16 01 1854 Muszyński Antoni  42/1  Wojciech Małgorzata Gabała
14 05 1862 Muszyńska Magdalena z d. Kowalska  42/1  Józef Marianna Płocińska
09 12 1905 Muszyński Ksawery  42/1  Antoni Magdalena Kowalska
29 10 1894 Gauza Elżbieta  42/2  Ignacy Marianna Woś
15 04 1937 Rauk Tadeusz Józef  42/2  Piotr Elżbieta Gauza
13 10 1897 Rauk Piotr  42/2  Franciszka Franciszek Skoczylas
 25 06 1929 Książek Henryk  42/2 Franciszek Marianna Skowron
* 12 03 1932 Książek Honorata  42/2 Franciszek Marianna Skowron
 * 06 12 1930 Książek Mieczysław  42/2  Franciszek Marianna Skowron
* 02 08 1899 Książek Marianna z d Skowron
 42/2  Paweł Urszula Grzesik
* 07 03 1928 Książek Zofia  42/2 Franciszek Marianna Skowron
01 07 1932 Wujek Czesława 42/2  Piotr Franciszka Sobkowiak
02 03 1930 Wujek Florian 42/2  Piotr Franciszka Sobkowiak
19 02 1903 Wujek Franciszka z d  Sobkowiak 42/2  Magdalena Sobkowiak
12 01 1935 Wujek Henryk 42/2  Piotr Franciszka Sobkowiak
16 10 1903 Wujek Piotr 42/2  Stanisław Marianna Przybył
09 08 1925 Wujek Stefania 42/2  Piotr Franciszka Sobkowiak
16 08 1918 Muszyński Antoni  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
10 11 1888 Muszyński Antoni  43  Antoni Magdalena Kowalska
10. 11. 1890r. Muszyńska Katarzyna z d. Kończal 43
26 05 1924 M B
 43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
27 03 1913 Muszyński Czesław  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
03 08 1938 Muszyńska Czesława  43  Antoni Pelagia Kozak
15 04 1917 Muszyński Jan  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
  01 03 1914 Muszyńska Kazimiera  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
30 10 1932 Muszyński Ludwik  43  Antoni Pelagia Kozak
16 11 1919 Muszyński Marian  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
02 04 1915 Muszyński Stanisław  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
12 12 1899 Muszyńska Pelagia z d. Kozak  43  Stanisław Józefa Mydlarz
25 07 1936 Muszyński Stefan  43  Antoni Pelagia Kozak
02 04 1915 Muszyński Tadeusz  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
14 02 1930 M W
 43  Antoni Pelagia Kozak
26 03 1921 Muszyński Wiktor  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
13 12 1927 Muszyńska Zofia  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
28 03 1931 M Z
 43  Antoni Pelagia Kozak
16 11 1928 Muszyński Zenon  43  Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
08 04 1880 Budasz Leon  44  Wojciech Jadwiga Bogdańska
31 01 1893 Budasz Maria z d. Tórz  44  Michał Katarzyna Bogdańska
24 10 1915 Budasz Stanisława  44   Leon Maria Tórz
05 07 1911 Budasz Wincenty  44  Leon Maria Tórz
20 08 1908 Biernat Wacław    45/1  Franciszek Antonina Golejewska
14 04 1843 Biernat Antonina Golejewska 45/1  Wojciech Franciszka Zimna
08 10 1919 Piechowiak Edward  45/1  Michał Wiktoria Biernat
05 02 1925 Piechowiak Florian  45/1  Michał Wiktoria Biernat
19 03 1915 Piechowiak Helena  45/1  Michał Wiktoria Pietrzak
08 07 1926 Piechowiak Marian  45/1  Michał Wiktoria Biernat
28 09 1889 Piechowiak Michał  45/1  Marcin Franciszka Pietrzak
01 05 1939 Piechowiak Monika  45/1  Michał Wiktoria Biernat
24 12 1928 Piechowiak Seweryna  45/1  Michał Wiktoria Biernat
17 11 1935 Piechowiak Teresa  45/1  Michał Wiktoria Biernat
03 10 1900 Piechowiak Wiktoria z d. Biernat  45/1  Jan Stanisława Kubiak
22 03 1932 Piechowiak Zofia 45/1 Michał Wiktoria Biernat
07 11 1911 Wojtkowski Feliks  45/1  Jan Marianna Grzegorczyk
30 12 1923 Idaszak Leon  45/2  Wojciech Zofia Hypke
18 03 1888 Idaszak Wojciech  45/2  Wawrzyn Katarzyna Pietrzyk
12 11 1929 Idaszak Eleonora  45/2  Wojciech Zofia Hypke
27 03 1897 Idaszak Zofia z d, Hypke  45/2  Franciszek Jadwiga Paszkiewicz
26 04 1922 Idaszak Zygmunt  45/2  Wojciech Zofia Hypke
10 06 1936 Budasz Czeslaw  45/3  Józef Marianna Maćkowiak
08 11 1901 Budasz Józef  45/3  Józef Anna Bartylak
05 09 1937 Budasz Józef  45/3  Józef Marianna Maćkowiak
09 04 1901 Budasz Marianna z d. Maćkowiak  45/3  Marcin Katarzyna Adamkiewicz
24 12 1903 Kołodziejczak Sylwester  45/3  Józefa Kołodziejczak
19 08 1928 Kołodziejczak Jadwiga  45/3  Sylwester Władysława Kamińska
04 06 1899 Kołodziejczak Władysława z d. Kamińska  45/3  Jan Marianna Jankowiak
08 02 1931 Kołodziejczak Kazimierz  45/3  Sylwester Władysława Kamińska
01 06 1928 Maćkowiak Zofia 45/3 Marianna Maćkowiak
01 03 1912 Wojtkowska Rozalia z d. Świat  45/4  Franciszek Magdalena
01 01 1938 Wojtkowska Irena  45/4  Feliks Rozalia Świat
07 11 1911 Wojtkowski Feliks 45/4 Jan Maria Grzegorczyk
13 07 1915 Zygmuntowski Stefan  45/4  Jan Jadwiga Wysocka
10 10 1870 Zygmuntowska Jadwiga z d. Wysocka  45/4  Wiktor Maria
29 11 1891 Zawisła Tomasz  45/4  Antoni Marianna Stróżyk
30 03 1890 Zawisła Marianna z d. Rzepczyk  45/4  Andrzej Michalina Serbinowska
26 03 1857
Zawisła Marianna z d. Stróżyk  45/4  Andrzej Marianna Sczublewska
01 06 1919 Muszyńska Róża zd Zawisła 45/4 Tomasz Marianna Rzepczyk
21 08 1936 Wojtkowska Krystyna  45/4  Feliks Rozalia Świat
 07 08 1903  Trauińska Rozalia z d. Łopaczewska  45/5  Antoni Marianna Krukowska
 *16 11 1904   Trawiński Franciszek
 45/5  Roman Józefa Przewozniczak
 05 09 1938  Trawiński Edward
 45/5 Ignacy Katarzyna Kruszka
06 05 1877 Lyskawa Antonina  46  Józef Marianna Polak
Komorowska Józefa  46
08 12 1893 Rzepczyk Tomasz    46  Andrzej Michalina Sarbinowska
12 09 1868 Rzepczyk Michalina z d. Sarbinowska  46  Tomasz Franciszka Grześkowiak
13 11 1856 Rzepczyk Andrzej  46  Piotr Marianna Kubiak
 08 08 1906  Rzepczyk Wawrzyniec
 46  Andrzej Michalina Sarbinowska
24 04 1902 Tórz Antonina z d. Rzepczyk  46  Andrzej Michalina Górska
20 07 1934 Tórz Ignacy  46  Stanisław Antonina Rzepczyk
16 06 1929 Tórz Janina  46  Stanisław Antonina Rzepczyk
15 11 1901 Tórz Stanisław  46  Jan Marianna Malinowska
02 02 1849 Bylebył Walenty  47  Wawrzyn Agnieszka Kazimierczak
29 08 1899 Bylebył Stefan 47  Walenty Agnieszka Kubacka
24 07 1872 Grobelny Ignacy    47  Marcin Franciszka Ręplewska
24 09 1879 Grobelna Jadwiga z d. Bylebył  47  Walenty Agnieszka Kubacka
01 11 1911 Grobelny Józef  47   Ignacy  Jadwiga Bylebył
01 09 1918 Grobelna Pelagia  47  Ignacy  Jadwiga Bylebył
18 04 1923 Grobelna Stanisława  47  Ignacy  Jadwiga Bylebył
17 09 1915 Grobelny Wacław  47  Ignacy  Jadwiga Bylebył
06 12 1920 Grobelny Wincenty  47  Ignacy  Jadwiga Bylebył
13 06 1914 Grobelna Władysława  47  Ignacy  Jadwiga Bylebył
05 08 1910 Michalska Marianna z d. Grobelna  47   Ignacy  Jadwiga Bylebył
24 01 1900 Bartkowiak Ignacy  48  Stefan Marianna Skrzypczak
 07 07 1934  Bartkowiak Henryk  48  Ignacy Agnieszka Świat
29 12 1903 Bartkowiak Agnieszka z d. Świat  48  Franciszek Magdalena Laubka
29 12 1931 Jaraczewski Jan  48  Jan Leokadia Świat
01 12 1909 Jaraczewska Leokadia z d. Świat  48  Franciszek Magdalena Laubka
09 11 1874 Świat Franciszek  48  Bonawentura Petronela Kowal
08 01 1906 Świat Franciszek  48  Franciszek Magdalena Laubka
05 07 1877 Świat Magdalena z d. Laubka  48  Michał Marianna Napieralska
01 03 1912 Świat Rozalia  48  Franciszek Magdalena Laubka
01 09 1914 Świat Stefan  48  Franciszek Magdalena Laubka
21 08 1936 Wojtkowska Krystyna 48 Feliks Rozalia Świat
01 10 1930 Mnich Tadeusz  49  Walerian Waleria Pelczyk
23 11 1931 Mnich Zenon  49  Walerian Waleria Pelczyk
04 12 1905 Mnich Walerian 49 Marcin Teofila Praich
10 11 1900 Mnich Waleria zd Pelczyk  49  Antoni Marianna Łopińska
12 01 1871 Pelczyk Antoni  49  Szymon Katarzyna Makowiak
17 08 1927 Pelczyk Bronisława  49   Antoni Marianna Łopińska
08 07 1925 Pelczyk Czesław  49  Antoni Marianna Łopińska
15 01 1911 Pelczyk Franciszek  49  Antoni Marianna Organiściak
12 11 1920 Pelczyk Jan  49 Antoni Marianna Łopinska
03 07 1890 Pelczyk Marianna z d. Łapińska  49  Jakub Marianna Różańska
11 03 1923 Pelczyk Pelagia  49  Antoni Marianna Łopinska
21 04 1914 Wrzeszcz Helena z d. Pelczyk  49   Antoni Marianna Łopińska
31 12 1894 Rutkowska Agnieszka z d. Tymkowska  50/1  Wojciech Marianna Kolasińska
13 08 1928 Rutkowski Bronisław  50/1  Jan Agnieszka Tymkowska
23 07 1921 Rutkowski Franciszek  50/1  Jan Agnieszka Tymkowska
02 06 1892 Rutkowski Jan  50/1  Władysław Józefa Gajewska
08 04 1920 Rutkowski Jan  50/1  Jan Agnieszka Tymkowska
26 04 1924 Rutkowski Władysław  50/1  Jan Agnieszka Tymkowska
Tymkowska Marianna z d Mądry 50/2
22 06 1931  Dudkiewicz Halina  50/3  Jan Stanisława Szelejewska
   28 06 1924   Dudkiewicz Irena  50/3  Jan Stanisława Szelejewska
 13  12 1896 Dudkiewicz Jan  50/3
 Stanisław Weronika Nowak
04 08 1929 Dudkiewicz Lidia  50/3  Jan Stanisława Szelejewska
   21 03 1902 Dudkiewicz Stanisława z d. Szelejewska  50/3  Stanisław Rozalia Wawrzynowska
* 11 09 1912 Grzegorowski Franciszek  50/3 Stanisław Maria Czysta
* 05 10 1934 Grzegorowski Stanisław  50/3 Franciszek Władysława Pawełczyk
* 09 10 1931 Grzegorowska Wanda  50/3  Franciszek Władysława Pawełczyk
 22 06 1936 Grzegorowski Władysław  50/3 Franciszek Władysława Pawełczyk
  27 05 1906
Grzegorowska Władysława zd. Pawełczyk  50/3 Szczepan Agnieszka Bartkowiak
25 09 1898 Andrzejewska Marianna  50/4  Andrzej Agnieszka Marcinkowska
 28 04 1900 Benedyczak Antonina  50/4  Franciszek Wiktoria Kobylińska
 29 05 1926 Benedyczak Jan  50/4  Walenty Antonina Piątkowska
04 02 1894 Benedyczak Walenty  50/4  Józef Antonina Kasprzak
 02 08 1912
 Lesiczka Anna
 50/4 Antoni Maria Klocek
  22 09 1882  Kamińska Jadwiga z z d . Stratyńska  50/4
 Jan Apolonia Mądra
 01 02 1890  Kamiński Józef  50/4
 Piotr Katarzyna Klemczak
  19 08 1921  Kamińska Marianna  50/4  Józef Jadwiga Stratyńska
    05 07 1906  Maryniak Jan  50/4,
 Jan Katarzyna Słupianek
  23 01 1907
 Lesiczka Józef  50/4  Antoni Maria Klocek
  23 01 1907  Lesiczka Karol   50/4  Antoni Maria Klocek
  01 04 1909  Lesiczka Walenyy  50/4 Antoni Maria Klocek
01 11 1929 Maryniak Tadeusz 50/4 Jan Władysława Kamińska
  20 06 1910 Maryniak Władysława z d. Kamińska  50/4
 Jadwiga Kamińska
10 09 1936 R J  50/5  Stanisław Marianna Słomińska
04 02 1939 R L
 50/5  Stanisław Marianna Słomińska
*18 01 1864
 Ratajczak Marianna z d. Pawelczyk
 50/5  Michał Nepomucena Budasz
12 07 1907 Ratajczak Marianna z d. Słomińska  50/5  Jan Magdalena szczepańska
04 07 1902 Ratajczak Marianna  50/5  Michał Marianna Pawelczyk
08 05 1904  Ratajczak Stanisław  50/5  Michał Marianna Pawelczyk
 29 04 1914  Idaszak Jan    51/1
  Stanisław Rozalia Bilska
 14 08 1909  Idaszak Joanna  51/1
 Stanisław Rozalia Bilska
 29 01 1880  Idaszak Maria z d. Bilska    51/1
 Wojciech Rozalia Nowak
 * 24 10 1919  Idaszak Narcyz  51/1
  Stanisław Rozalia Bilska
10 07 1880 Idaszak Stanisław  51/1 Kazimierz Antonina Pietrzak
* 17 11 1885
 Refermat Jan
 51/1  Stanisław Marianna Karcz
* 27 09 1927 Refermat Janusz  51/1  Jan Wiktoria Prusak
* 09 11 1919  Refermat Leokadia  51/1  Jan Wiktoria Prusak
 *28 02 1912 Refermat Leon  51/1  Jan Wiktoria Prusak
 * 02 12 1857  Refermat Marianna z d.Korcz  51/1  Paweł Marianna Pytlik
* 07 04 1917  Refermat Stanisław  51/1  Jan Wiktoria Prusak
* 17 12 1884  Refermat Wiktoria z d. Prusak  51/1  Antoni Marianna
15 09 1891 Goślińska Jadwiga z d. Hernes  Wojciech Józefa Bobrowska
17 08 1921 Goślinski Bronisław  51/2  Wacław  Jadwiga Hermes
  20 12 1923 Goślińska Janina  51/2  Wacław  Jadwiga Hermes
06 01 1914 Gośliński Józef  51/2  Wacław  Jadwiga Hermes
20 08 1912 Gośliński Ludwik  51/2  Wacław  Jadwiga Hermes
10 09 1919 Gośliński Tadeusz  51/2  Wacław  Jadwiga Hermes
05 03 1887 Gośliński Wacław  51/2 Ludwik Teodozja Szafrańska
23 12 1915 Gośliński Wacław  51/2  Wacław  Jadwiga Hermes
14 04 1933 Marciniak Edward  51/3  Gustaw Maria Mackowiak
03 10 1902 Marciniak Gustaw  51/3  Wawrzyn Franciszka Sobótka
23 10 1934 Marciniak Krystyna  51/3  Gustaw Maria Mackowiak
04 03 1908 Marciniak Marianna z d. Makowiak  51/3  Franciszek Marianna Jakubiak
09 05 1927 Szałagiewicz Bonifacy  51/3  Franciszek Katarzyna Szymkowiak
28 03 1932 Szałajewicz Cezary  51/3 Franciszek Katarzyna Szymkowiak
11 10 1896 Szałagiewicz Franciszek  51/3  Elżbieta Szałagiewicz
10 01 1924 Szałagiewicz Franciszek  51/3 Franciszek Katarzyna Szymkowiak
22 11 1893 Szałagiewicz Katarzyna z d. Szymkowiak  51/3  Jan Katarzyna Staszak
29 03 1926 Szałagiewicz Mieczysław  51/3  Franciszek Katarzyna Szymkowiak
17 12 1929 Szałagiewicz Sylwester  51/3  Franciszek Katarzyna Szymkowiak
07 09 1891 Kleczewski Franciszek  51/4 Jan Zuzanna Tomyślak
07 02 1921 Szałagiewicz Pelagia  51/3  Franciszek Katarzyna Szymkowiak
30 10 1897 Kleczewska Franciszka z d.  51/4  Marcin Marianna Grzegorzewska
07 05 1927 Kleczewska Zofia  51/4  Franciszek Franciszka Łuczak
21 11 1855 Kołodziejczak Andrzej 52 Jozef Wiktoria Lis
17 03 1934 Norkiewicz Józef    52  Józef Pelagia Kołodziejczak
22 02 1901 Norkiewicz Józef  52  Sebastian Antonia Kaczmarek
10 07 1928 Norkiewicz Maria  52  Józef Pelagia Kołodziejczak
14 12 1899 Norkiewicz Pelagia z d. Kołodziejczak  52  Andrzej Katarzyna Pawlak
12 04 1930 Norkiewicz Zofia  52  Józef Pelagia Kołodziejczak
Ebensberger Kleofas    53 właściciel gospody
  08 10 1900 Błaszak Jan  53  Tomasz Agnieszka Stratyńska
  04 03 1907 Błaszak Helena z d. Szelejewska  53  Stanisław Rozalia Wawrzynowska
08 06 1930 Błaszak Krystyna  53  Jan Helena Szelejewska
23 06 1932 Błaszak Maria  53  Jan Helena Szelejewska
18 09 1928 Błaszak Teresa  53  Jan Helena Szelejewska
    01 11 1898   Marcinowski Marcin
 53  Jan Anna Tomczak
25 06 1907 Młynarczyk  Władysław
 53  Franciszek Maria
 05 09 1913
 Pospieszna Gertruda
 53   Wojciech Katarzyna Dziubak
  * 09 12 1930 Marcinowska Regina  53  Marcin Zofia Szelejewska
    03 02 1933 M M
 53  Marcin Zofia Szelejewska
   21 04 1909  Marcinowska Zofia z d. Szelejewska  53  Stanisław Rozalia Wawrzynowska
 23 05 1916  Nowacki Czesław  53  Antoni Antonina Hałupniczak
17051914 Nowacka Antonina Antoni Antonina Hałupniczak
16 05 1880 Szelejewska Antonina 53  Franciszek Marianna  Zawiejak
20 07 1913  Szelejewski Bronisław  53  Stanisław Rozalia Wawrzynowska
Szelejewska Rozalia  53
   26 04 1867  Szelejewski  Stanisław  53  Andrzej Marianna Rybczyńska
 18 01 1915  Nowacki Bronisław    54/1  Walenty Marianna Bagnerowska
17 01 1921  Nowacki Kazimierz  54/1  Walenty Marianna Bagnerowska
01 01 1912  Nowacka Leonarda z d. Krajewska  54/1  Walenty Marianna Bagnerowska
  13 01 1978  Nowacka Marianna z d. Bagnerowska  54/1  Jan Konstancja Bagnerowska
   11 02 1913  Nowacki Stanisław  54/1  Walenty Marianna Bagnerowska
06 12 1905  Nowacki Stefan  54/1  Walenty Marianna Bagnerowska
 07 08 1931  Nowacka Stefania  54/1  Stefan Leonarda Krajeweska
 08 10 1909
 Nowacka Teresa  54/1  Walenty Marianna Bagnerowska
 24 12 1879  Nowacki Walenty  54/1  Józef Katarzyna Preis
20 11 1910  Nowacka Waleria  54/1  Walenty Marianna Bagnerowska
 22 08 1932  Nowacki Zdzisław  54/1  Stefan Leonarda Krajeweska
 03 08 1939  Nowaczyk Sabina  54/1  Władysław Waleria
 *19 10 1932  Strachanowski Henryk  54/1  Wacław Teresa Nowacka
 01 05 1907  Borowiak Irena z d. Graczyk  54/2 Kazimierz Jadwiga Mieszkolska
 06 06 1929  Borowiak Teresa
 54/2  Władysław Irena Graczyk
 02 03 1933  Borowiak Urszula
 54/2  Władysław Irena Graczyk
 25 04 1902  Borowiak Władysław
 54/2 Maria Borowiak
 13 08 1898  Kobyliński Bolesław  54/2 Jakub Maria Kakolewska
25 03 1913 Krajewski Franciszek 54/2 Michał Marianna Kuhl
 01 05 1904  Kobylińska Helena  54/2  Ignacy Stanisława Wawrzyniak
 01 01 1912  Krajewska Leonarda  54/2  Michał Marianna Kuhl
 06 06 1928  Kobyliński Jerzy  54/2  Bolesław Helena Dobczyńska
 09 09 1925  Kobylińska Sabina  54/2  Bolesław Helena Dobczyńska
 01 08 1890  Krajewska Marianna z d. Kuhl  54/2  Antoni Marianna Fidler
 14 09 1886  Krajewski Michał  54/2  Bartłomiej Marianna Loga
 04 02 1917  Krajewska Pelagia  54/2  Michał Marianna Kuhl
 11 05 1915  Krajewski Władysław  54/2  Michał Marianna Kuhl
 15 11 1905  Urbas Bronisław  54/2  Antoni Konstancja Ratajczak
05 10 1933  Sowiński Julian Franciszek    55  Józef Maria Hebel
 20 05 1926  Sowińska Helena  55  Józef Maria Hebel
 05 02 1924  Sowińska Irena  55  Józef Maria Hebel
 09 12 1913  Sowiński Jan  55  Józef Maria Hebel
 18 03 1887  Sowiński Józef  55  Józef Marianna Bandosz
 05 09 1891  Sowińska Maria z d. Hebel  55  Jan Katarzyna Kubiak
 27 11 1919  Sowińska Leokadia  55  Józef Maria Hebel
 *03 12 1930  Sowińska Łucja  55  Józef Maria Hebel
  25 03 1911  Sowińska Maria  55  Józef Maria Hebel
 *25 07 1910  Sowiński Stefan
 55  Józef Maria Hebel
 *17 12 1926  Sowiński Mieczysław  55  Józef Maria Hebel
  31 08 1935  Sowiński Tadeusz  55  Józef Maria Hebel
* 06 01 1918  Gabiś Agnieszka
   56 Andrzej Marianna Kupczyk
* 17 11 1891  Gabiś Andrzej
 56  Sebastian Elżbieta Mackowiak
 25 01 1895  Gabiś Marianna zd. Kupczyk  56  Ludwik Antonina Najmowska
 05 02 1913  Zenker Franciszek  56  Józef Anna Zenker
 *17 03 1915  Zenker Gertruda  56  Józef Anna Zenker
 *12 02 1881  Zenker Józef  56  Antoni Maria Łuczak
06 02 1911 Zenker Józef 56  Józef Anna Zenker
 02 03 1927  Zenker Kazimierz  56  Józef Rozalia Shnieder
 16 10 1908  Zenker Leokadia  56  Józef Anna Zenker
 29 09 1924  Zenker Łucja  56  Józef Rozalia Shnieder
 03 09 1898  Zenker Rozalia z d. Schneider  56  Stefan Justyna Anioła
 12 11 1906  Kłopocki Andrzej  57/1  Stanisław Tekla Woj
 11 1931  Kłopocki Franciszek  57/1  Andrzej Józefa Gabała
 14 03 1905  Kłopocka Józefa z d. Gabała  57/1  Michał Apolonia Szlązak
 *25 12 1933  Kłopocki Kazimierz  57/1  Andrzej Józefa Gabała
 05 04 1902  Pachciński Stanisław  57/1 Stanisław Janina Szymańska
 03 05 1903  Pachcińska Stanisława z d. Pawlak  57/1  Stanislaw Franciszka
 13 11 1927  Pachciński Zbigniew  57/1  Stanisław Stanisława Pawlak
03 05 1873 Szymkowiak Stanisław 57/1 Franciszek Anna Frąckowiak
 04 03 1871  Szymkowiak Franciszka z d. Sroczyńska  57/1
 Jan Katarzyna Jackowiak
 05 03 1908  Szymkowiak Maria  57/1
 Stanisław Franciszka Sroczyńska
 13 11 1927  Pachciński Zbigniew  57/1  Stanisław Stanisława Pawlak
 20 07 1929  Pachcińska Zenona  57/1  Stanisław Stanisława Pawlak
 20 07 1895  Jackowska Czesława Tulecka
 57/2  Adolf Józefa Kosmowska
 02 03 1932  Jackowska Kunegunda  57/2  Stefan Czesława Tulecka
  18 07 1896  Jackowski Stefan  57/2  Stanisław Antonina Konarkowska
 16 05 1880  Nowacka Antonina z d Hałupniczak  57/2  Wojciech Maria Zawiejak
17 05 1914 Nowacka Antonina 57/2 Antoni Antonina Chałupniczak
23 05 1916 Nowacki Czesław 57/2 Antoni Antonina Chałupniczak
  18 03 1911  Nowacki Józef  57/2 Antoni Antonina Chałupniczak
 29 07 1866  Wieczorek Albin  57/2  Franciszek Weronika Kosiada
  01 12 1932  Wieczorek Helena  57/2  Józef Stanisława Kasprzyk
 15 10 1905  Wieczorek Józef  57/2  Albin Michalina Waldowska
 20 09 1862  Wieczorek Michalina z d. Waldowska  57/2  Andrzej Konstancja Machnik
 22 10 1905  Wieczorek Stanisława Kasprzak  57/2  Kazimierz Jadwiga Wilczyńska
 02 02 1936  Wieczorek Zofia  57/2  Józef Stanisława Kasprzyk
2 64 1867 Szelejewski Stanisław 57/2 Andrzej marianna Rybczyńska
16 05 1880 Szelejewska Nowacka zd Hałupniczak 57/2 Wojciech Maria Zawiejak
17 05 1914 Nowacka Antonina 57/2 Antoni Antonina Hałupniczak
23 05 1916  Nowacki Czesław  57/2  Antoni Antonina Hałupniczak
26 04 1962  Neumann Anne z d . Happe  58/1  Karol lisa Richter
 08 09 1848  Neuman Bogumił  58/1  Jan Lise
 03 02 1870  Bobrowski Konstanty  58/2  Tomasz Józefa Wilczynska
  23 12 1870  Bobrowska Wiktoria z d. Pawlak  58/2  Michał Tekla Zaworska
 *01 11 1929  Maryniak Tadeusz   58/2
 Jan Władysława Kamińska
  22 09 1882  Kamińska Jadwiga z z d . Stratyńska   58/2  Wojciech Apolonia Mądra
 05 07 1906  Maryniak Jan  58/2  Jan Katarzyna Słupianek
 01 02 1890  Kamiński Józef  58/2
  Piotr Katarzyna Klemczak
  19 08 1921  Kamińska Marianna 58/2  Józef Jadwiga Stratyńska
 *01 11 1929  Maryniak Tadeusz   58/2
 Jan Władysława Kamińska
 20 06 1910 Maryniak Władysława z d. Kamińska 58/2  Jadwiga Kamińska
 23 08 1936  Maryniak Eugeniusz  58/2  Jan Władysława Kamińska
 14 09 1930  Włodarczak Edmund  58/3  Michał Helena Tomaszewska
 16 05 1906  Włodarczak Helena z d. Tomaszewska  58/3  Stanisław Wiktoria Wojciechowska
  10 01 1933  Włodarczak Julian  58/3  Michał Helena Tomaszewska
 21 09 1903  Włodarczak Michał  58/3  Michał Julia Czekała
 05 11 1928  Włodarczak Stanisław  58/3  Michał Helena Tomaszewska
 *20 11 1912  Kanduła Henryk    59  Ignacy Pelagia Miężał
 *20 05 1919  Kanduła Tadeusz  59  Ignacy Pelagia Miężał
 *11 04 1915  Kanduła Zofia  59  Ignacy Pelagia Miężał
  20 10 1907  Wielińska Salomeja z d. Karalus  59  Jan Ludwika Pawlak
 *22 01 1936  W I
 59  Ignacy Salomea Karalus
 01 07 1888  Wieliński Ignacy  59  Wojciech Józef Szymandera
 25 06 1926  Wielińska Janina  59  Ignacy Józefa Miężał
 11 01 1928  Wielińska Kazimiera  59  Ignacy Pelagia Miężał
 03 12 1913  Wieliński Leon
 59  Ignacy Józefa Miężał
 19 12 1938  W M
 59 Leon Marianna Sowińska
 25 03 1912  Wielińska Marianna z d. Sowińska  59 Józef Marianna Hebel
 *27 11 1922  Wielińska Wanda  59  Ignacy Józefa Miężał
 21 01 1890  Wielińska Pelagia z d. Miężał  59  Antoni Józefa Walkowiak
 *15 04 1920  Wieliński Wiktor  59  Ignacy Józefa Miężał
 01 09 1918  Wielińska Zofia  59  Ignacy Józefa Miężał
 09 06 1884  Grzesik Antonina z d Węgrzyn  60/1  Karol Anna Bujak
 11 02 1920  Młyńska Antonina  60/1  Jan Antonina Węgrzyn
 08 08 1911  Grzesik Edward  60/1 Michał Antonina Węgrzyn
 26 12 1908  Grzesik Karol  60/1  Michał Antonina Węgrzyn
 02 04 1904 Grzesik Stanisław  60/1  Michał Antonina Węgrzyn
 28 08 1916  Grzesik Stefan  60/1  Michał Antonina Węgrzyn
 11 03 1914  Grzesik Władysław  60/1  Michał Antonina Węgrzyn
 11 01 1894  Młyński Jan
 60/1  Józef Salomea Lubowiecka
 27 03 1926  Młyński Józef  60/1  Jan Antonina Węgrzyn
 24 04 1923  Młyńska Waleria  60/1  Jan Antonina Węgrzyn
 *22 09 1911  Idczak Aniela z d. Jans  60/2  Stanisław Maria Włodarczak
 * 01 10 1914  Idczak Franciszek  60/2  Wojciech Franciszka Podemska
 24 09 1884  Idczak Franciszka z d. Jankowiak  60/2  Franciszek Antonina Mnich
 20 09 1912  Idczak Michał  60/2  Wojciech Franciszka Podemska
14 04 1917 Idczak Wojciech 60/2 Wojciech Franciszka Podemska
 09 04 1888  Idczak Wojciech  60/2  Piotr Marianna Bałażyńska
 17 06 1906  Nowacki Antoni  60/3  Antoni Antonina Chałupniczak
 19 05 1933  Nowacki Czesław  60/3  Antoni Józefa Błażejczyk
  11 03 1906  Nowacka Józefa z d. Błarzejczyk  60/3  Jan Katarzyna Wordyńska
  29 05 1930  Nowacki Ludwik  60/3  Antoni Józefa Błażejczyk
24 02 1936 Nowacka Teresa 60/3 Antoni Józefa Błażejczyk
Chrzanowski Antoni   60/4
 25 10 1923 Chrzanowska Barbara   60/4  Antoni Jadwiga Małek
Chrzanowska Bogumiła   60/4
Chrzanowska Bogumiła   60/4
 02 06 1892 Chrzanowski Bohdan   60/4  Tadeusz Helena Janczakowska
 04 09 1892  Chrzanowska Jadwiga  60/4  Antoni           Wojciechowska
 13 04 1929 Chrzanowska Teresa   60/4
 14 01 1935  Chrzanowski Józef  60/4  Bohdan Jadwiga Fifielska
Chrzanowski Antoni    61
 25 10 1923 Chrzanowska Barbara  61
Chrzanowska Bogumiła  61
 13 04 1929 Chrzanowska Teresa  61  Bohdan Jadwiga Fifielska
 28 12 1915  Kociemba Antoni  61  Mieczysław Katarzyna Świniarek
 16 04 1914  Kociemba Elżbieta  61  Mieczysław Katarzyna Świniarek
 10 04 1895  Kociemba Katarzyna z d. Swiniarek  61  Wawrzyn Antonina Patalas
 16 11 1888  Kociemba Mieczysław  61  Walenty Anna langner
30 06 1895- 21 07 1989 płk Stefan Langner  61
25 04 1887 Małysz Jan 61  Grzegorz Ksena Maik
 Ostafin Anna z d. Rosińska  61  Franciszek Katarzyna Wędorek
 13 04 1878  Ostafin Stanisław    61  Wojciech Magdalena Wieczorek
 08 09 1886 Chołodzińska Maria z d. Ujejska  61/1
 02 07 1904 Chołodzińska Janina  61/1
 10 06 1907 Chołodzińska Maria  61/1
 29 06 1880  Chołodziński Piotr
 61/1  
 09 03 1912  Chołodzińska Zofia  61/1
 27 10 1857 Ujejska Helena  61/1
09 03 1893 Kinzhuber Klara z d. Willman  61/1 Jan Matylda Fiderer
26 09 1915 Kinzhuber Zyta  61/1 Emil Klara Willmann
 16 08 1912 Lissetty Rozalia  61/1 Stanisława Lissetty
 05 02 1908
 Peters Marta
 61/1
23 04 1861 Rogacka Aleksandra z d. Kościelska  61/1 Wincenty Katarzyna Mlatowska
Nowacka Cecylia  61/1
 14 02 1908 Pfeiffer Hubert  61/1 Ewald Paulina Schutz
 25 12 1912  Garbarek Henryk  61/2  Antoni Stanisława Półrolniczak
 22 03 1934  G Z
 61/2  Henryk Janina Kucbuch
  09 07 1912  Kucbuch Janina  61/2 Franciszek Jadwiga Majewska
  02 10 1903  Kucbuch Katarzyna z d. Ratajska  61/2  Stanisław Balbina Bartkowiak
 24 02 1933  Kucbuch Kazimiera  61/2  Marianna Kucbuch
 28 12 1907  Kucbuch Stefan  61/2 Franciszek Jadwiga Majewska
 28 07 1932  Kucbuch Stefania  61/2  Stefan Katarzyna Ratajska
  03 06 1882  Kuczbuch Franciszek
 61/2  Franciszek Józefa Wozniak
* 23 09 1881  Kuczbuch Jadwiga z d. Majewska  61/2  Walenty Józefa Ciepińska
* 24 08 1916  Kuczbuch Marianna  61/2 Franciszek Jadwiga Majewska
 23 05 1914  Kuczbuch Stanisław  61/2  Franciszek Jadwiga Majewska
 26 04 1922  Kutzbuch Regina  61/2  Franciszek Jadwiga Majewska
   24 03 1898  Dudek Balbina z d. Kunce    61/3 Tomasz Dorota Jurga
    09 09 1922  Dudek Bronisława    61/3  Walenty Franciszka Talarczyk
   03 04 128  Dudek Bronisław    61/3  Walenty Balbina Kunce
  29 05 1921  Dudek Franciszek    61/3  Walenty Franciszka Talarczyk
   01 10 1929  Dudek Kazimierz    61/3 Walenty Balbina Kunce
  21 01 1931  Dudek Maria  61/3  Walenty Balbina Kunce
30 06 1924  Dudek Marian  61/3  Walenty Franciszka Talarczyk
  12 12 1933  D M
 61/3  Walenty Balbina Kunce
  03 02 1879  Dudek Walenty  61/3 Walenty Agnieszka Andrzejewska
29 09 1875  Kluge Amanda z d. Heidrich    62  Gotlob, Rosina Schiller
 *18 06 1912  Kluge Elza  62  Fridrich, Amanda Heidrich
 *17 09 1914  Kluge Kurt  62  Fridrich Amanda Heindrich
 *17 06 1907  Kluge Otto  62  Fridrich, Amanda,  Heidrich
 08 03 1933  Rudnik Zofia  63/1  Franciszek Emma Kluge
 10 02 1931  Rudnik Anna  63/1  Franciszek Emma Kluge
 29 03 1924  Rudnik Elżbieta  63/1  Fryderyk Emma Kluge
 10 02 1931  Rudnik Anna  63/1 Franciszek Emma Kluge
 22 02 1925  Rudnik Czesław  63/1  Franciszek Emma Kluge
 07 11 1904  Rudnik Emma z d . Kluge  63/1  Fridrich Amanda Henrich
 21 01 1904  Rudnik Franciszek    63/1  Wojciech ,Zofia Oleś
 17 05 1927  Rudnik Wiktor  63/1  Franciszek Emma Kluge
 03 04 1879  Rudnik Wojciech  63/1  Tomasz Marianna Tomczak
 21 12 1884  Maryniak Jan  63/2 Stanisław Zofia Oleś
 17 11 1884  Maryniak Katarzyna z d. Słupianek  63/2  Wojciech Zofia Więzień
 23 04 1909  Maryniak Stanisław  63/2  Jan Katarzyna Słupianek
23 03 1885  Rejmenciak Franciszek  63/3  Franciszek Marianna Zaworska
06 10 1898  Rejmenciak Jadwiga  63/3 Franciszek Marianna Zaworska
27 03 1892  Petral Karol  64  Wilhelm Hulda  Sturzebecher
 30 03 1898   Petral Berta z d . Schetz  64  Wilhelm Marta Pfeiffer
 18 03 1924  Petral Bronisław,Kurt  64  Karol Berta Schetz
23 03 1921  Petral Karol Wilhelm  64  Karol Berta Schetz
 10 05 1929  Petral Marta Irena  64  Karol Berta Schatz
 14 03 1879  Schatz Marta z d Pfeiffer  64  Wilhelm Elizabeth Thiman
 28 03 1925  Zawodny Bronisław  65/1  Ludwik Helena Jankowiak
09 05 1890  Zawodna Helena z d. Jankowiak  65/1 Andrzej Anastazja Łuczak
* 11 01 1912  Zawodny Ignacy  65/1  Ludwik Helena Jankowiak
*22 06 1885  Zawodny Ludwik    65/1  Michał Agnieszka Pawlak
 *19 09 1920  Zawodny Jan  65/1  Ludwik Helena Jankowiak
 27 08 1917  Zawodny Stefan  65/1  Ludwik Helena Jankowiak
 12 08 1928  Zawodna Teresa  65/1  Ludwik Helena Jankowiak
 19 03 1918  Jankowiak Stanisława  65/2  Józef Stanisława Ciecholska
26 05 1886  Jankowiak Józef  65/2  Andrzej Anastazja Łuczak
 15 04 1889  Jankowiak Stanisława z d. Ciecholska  65/2  Walenty Nepomucyna Jankiewicz
 2010 1912  Jankowiak Szymon  65/2  Józef Stanisława Ciecholska
 19 11 1921  Jankowiak Tadeusz  65/2 Józef Stanisława Ciecholska
 29 11 1913  Jankowiak Tomasz  65/2  Józef Stanisława Ciecholska
 10 01 1915  Jankowiak Zofia  65/2  Józef Stanisława Ciecholska
 31 03 1915  Jankowiak Bronisław    66 Franciszek Katarzyna Podemska
 30 11 1882  Jankowiak Franciszek  66 Andrzej Anastazja Łuczak
 24 01 1909  Jankowiak Franciszek  66  Franciszek Katarzyna Podemska
 *12 05 1907  Jankowiak Helena  66  Franciszek Katarzyna Podemska
 18 10 1882  Jankowiak Katarzyna z d . Podemska  66 Józef Maria Idczak
 *24 04 1910  Jankowiak Katarzyna  66  Franciszek Katarzyna Podemska
24 03 1912  Jankowiak Stanisława  66 Franciszek Katarzyna Podemska
 12 12 1847  Czysta Wiktoriaz d . Pawlak    67 Michał Rozalia Wiatr
 29 07 1909 Grzegorowska Marta  67  Stanisław Marianna Czysta
 27 02 1939  Smolińska Teresa  67 Maksymilian Józefa Gajewska
 07 06 1926  Smolińska Cecylia  67  Maksymilian Maria Czysta
 14 03 1908  Smolińska Józefa z d. Gajewska  67  Józef Maria Józwiak
 24 09 1924  Smoliński Edmund  67  Maksymilian Maria Czysta
 *03 12 1931  Smolińska Łucja  67  Maksymilia Józefa Gajewska
 01 11 1895  Smoliński Maksymilian  67  Antoni Katarzyna Brodek
 18 07 1891  Głowacki Jakub  68 Wojciech Maria Lesińska
 21 09 1934  Głowacka Irena  68 Jakub Marianna Śmigaj
  06 12 1892  Głowacka Marianna z d. Śmigaj  68 Szczepan Katarzyna Głowacka
 02 09 1921  Głowacki Stefan  68  Jakub Marianna Śmigaj
 *05 10 1922  Głowacki Wiktor  68  Jakub Marianna Śmigaj
 14 01 1886  Wawrzynowski Antoni  68 Antoni Agnieszka Pawlaczyk
 31 01 1926  Wawrzynowska Gabriela  68 Antoni Wiktoria Idczak
 09 01 1917  Wawrzynowska Helena  68  Antoni Wiktoria Idczak
 23 02 1931  Wawrzynowska Krystyna  68 Antoni Wiktoria Idczak
 28 09 1895  Wawrzynowska Wiktoria z d . Idczak  68  Wawrzyn Magdalena Roszyk
02 12 1914 Wawrzynowska Elżbieta Jaśniak Antoni Wiktoria Idczak
 25 09 1882  Cukrowski Franciszek  69/1  Franciszek Apolonia
 23 03 1922  Cukrowski Franciszek  69/1 Franciszek Magdalena Budasz
 07 07 1889  Cukrowska Magdalena z d. Budasz  69/1  Wojciech Marianna Strzelczyk
 10 02 1913  Cukrowsk Marianna  69/1  Franciszek Magdalena Budasz
 29 09 1920  Cukrowska Pelagia  69/1  Franciszek Magdalena Budasz
 02 10 1924  Cukrowski Wiktor  69/1  Franciszek Magdalena Budasz
 15 06 1927  Cukrowska Zofia  69/1  Franciszek Magdalena Budasz
 10 09 1930  Orzechowska Stanisława  69/2 Stanisław Agnieszka Śmigaj
 16 01 1901  Orzechowska Agnieszka z d. Śmigaj  69/2  JakubMaria Mróz
 11 10 1899  Orzechowski Stanisław  69/2  Jan Teofila Bruczyńska
 *25 11 1928  Orzechowska Łucja  69/2 Stanisław Agnieszka Śmigaj
  29 05 1856  Bobrowski Antoni    70/1  Tomasz Józefa Wieczyńska
 27 07 1909  Bobrowska Gabriela  70/1  Antoni Jadwiga Garczyńska
 28 09 1865  Bobrowska Jadwiga z d. Garczyńska  70/1  Maciej Nepomucena Łagowska
  24 10 1919  Idaszak Narcyz   70/1
 17 10 1904  Sowinska Leokadia Bobrowska  70/1  Antoni Jadwiga Garczyńska
 28 05 1935  S M
 70/1  Stefan Leokadia Bobrowska
 *25 07 1910  Sowiński Stefan
  70/1  Józef Marianna Hebel
 *24 02 1911  Surdyk Leon  70/1  Franciszek Antonina Zięta
 * 05 03 1908  Szymkowiak Maria  70/2
 Stanisław Franciszka Sroczyńska
 09 10 1906  Bartoszak Franciszek 70/2
 Piotr Józefa Płyczynik
 08 06 1911
 Bartoszak Czesława  70/2
 Ignacy Antonina Walkowiak
 30 01 1931 Bartoszak Irena  70/2
 Franciszek Czesława Grześkowiak
 04 03 1871  Szymkowiak Franciszka z d. Sroczyńska   70/2
 Jan KaStanisławtarzyna Jackowiak
03 05 1873
 Szymkowiak Stanisław
  70/2
 Franciszek Anna Frąckowiak
 29 04 1914  Idaszak Jan   70/3
 Stanisław Maria Bilska
24 10 1919 Idaszak Narcyz Stanisław Maria Bilska
  14 08 1909  Idaszak Joanna   70/3
 Stanisław Maria Bilska
 29 01 1880  Idaszak Marianna z d. Bilska    70/3  Wojciech Rozalia Nowak
 13 03 1901  Wiśniewski Franciszek    71 Józef Marianna Mańka
 *16 11 1876  Kubiak Andrzej  71  Szczepan Konstancja Michalak
 *11 10 1908  Kubiak Edward  71 Andrzej
 *21 11 1880  Kubiak Katarzyna z d. Kołodziejczak  71  Andrzej Katarzyna Pawlak
24 09 1915 Kubiak Klemens 71 Andrzej Katarzyna Kołodziejczak
  07 03 1939  S J
 71  Marian Helena Kubiak
 *08 09 1911  Szymkowiak Marian  71 Wawrzyn Helena Fludra
 28 04 1914  Szymkowiak z d. Kubiak Helena
 71 Andrzej Katarzyna Kołodziejczak
 10 12 1928  Wiśniewska Klara  71 Franciszek Władysława Kubiak
 11 08 1923  Wiśniewski Stefan  71  Franciszek Władysława Kubiak
 28 05 1903  Wiśniewska Władysława z d. Kubiak  71  Andrzej Katarzyna Kołodziejczak
 *25 10 1934  K Z
 72  Stanisław Julianna Juszczak
 *11 03 1939  Kujawa Gabriel  72  Stanisław Julianna Juszczak
 *004 11 1914  Kujawa Julianna z d. Juszczak  72 Ignacy Katarzyna Was
 *28 05 1932  Kujawa Krystyna  72  Stanisław Julianna Juszczak
 *10 10 1899  Kujawa Stanisław  72 Michał Maria Hauka
 20 03 1915   Wiśniewska Gabriela  72 Józef Maria Hauka
 26 12 1912  Wiśniewska Maria  72  Józef Maria Hauka
 28 07 1905  Wiśniewska Ludwika  72  Józef Maria Hauka
  01 06 1918  Szwed Czesław  73 Franciszek Marianna Matelska
 18 08 1932  Szwed Tadeusz  73  Franciszek Marianna Matelska
 27 03 1887  Szwed Franciszek  73  Michał Marianna Matuszak
  01 10 1919  Szwed Franciszek  73  Franciszek Marianna Matelska
 07 10 1916  Szwed Jan  73  Franciszek Marianna Matelska
  13 01 1895  Szwed Marianna z d. Matelska  73  Antoni Marianna Piątkiewicz
 *25 04 1931  Matelska Helena  73/1  Michał Maria Kasprzak
 * 01 09 1907  Matelska Maria z d, Kasprzak  73/1  Jakub Zofia Wielgosz
 *26 09 1902  Matelski Michał  73/1  Antoni Maria Piątkiewicz
 *08 01 1866  Matelski Antoni  73/2 Kazimierz Anna Gierka
 *04 04 1910  Łopaczewska Helena z d. Matelska  73/2  Antoni Marianna Piątkiewicz
 *28 03 1938  Ł H
 73/2 Tomasz Helena Matelska
 13 12 1936  Ł J
   73/2 Tomasz Helena Matelska
 *04 10 1933  Ł S
 73/2  Tomasz Helena Matelska
 *06 08 1865  Wojtkowska Maria z d. Ławniczak  73/2  Wojciech Jadwiga Kurek
 *11 04 1861  Wojtkowski Stanisław  73/2  Walenty Maria Karolczak
 17 07 1908  Furmanek Czesław  74 Wojciech Józefa Gozdziak
 *13 01 1933  Furmanek Irena  74 Czesław Leokadia Kasprzak
 *01 11 1908  Furmanek Leokadia z d. Kasprzak  74 Wojciec Marianna Germoziak
* 12 06 1864
 Matuszewski Antoni
 74,  Józef Anna Zenker
* 23 04 1875 Matuszewska Stanisława d. Zygmuntowska  74, Franciszek Antonina Matuszewska
 04 03 1904  Baumgart Marta    75/1  Johan Pauline Schmidt
* 31 10 1894  Neumann Ernst Adolf
 75/1  Gotfried Augusta Wieczorek (Witzorka)
 *27 03 1927  Neumann Gertruda  75/1  Ernst Jadwige Baumgart
 *30 10 1923  Neumann Karol  75/1  Ernst Jadwige Baumgart
 *26 11 1930  Neumann Heina  75/1  Ernst Jadwige Baumgart
*02 10 1895  Neumann Jadwige Hedwig Baumgart
 75/1  Johan Pauline Schmidt
*10 03 1921  Neumann Elle  75/1  Ernst Jadwige Baumgart
*25 05 1930  Jahus Gertruda  75/2  Krystian Maria Baumgart
 *11 04 1906  Jahus Johanna Maria z d. Baumgart  75/2  Johan Pauline Schmidt
 *13 05 1903  Jahus Krystian  75/2  Godfrid Karolina Werner
* 12 06 1864
 Matuszewski Antoni
 75/2 Józef Anna Cenkier
* 23 04 1875 Matuszewska Stanisława d. Zygmuntowska  75/2 Franciszek Antonina
 * 12 11 1878  Gościek Katarzyna z d. Kubiak  76 Mateusz Katarzyna Koziorowska
* 20 03 18  Filipiak Antoni
 76  Tomasz Petronela Kopycka
* 19 03 1909  Filipiak Józefa z d. Tomczak  76  Andrzej Agnieszka Gozdziak
* 14 06 1913  Gościek Marianna  76  Walenty Katarzyna Kubiak
* 07 02 1931  Filipiak Konrad
 76  Antoni Józefa Tomczak
* 13 08 1932  Filipiak Stefania
 76 Antoni Józefa Tomczak
* 01 02 1889  Gościek Walenty  76  Wojciech Katarzyna Kujawa
* 18 09 1934  Filipiak Tadeusz
 76  Antoni Józefa Tomczak
* 12 12 1907  Ziętkowski Jan
 76  Franciszek Weronika Marchwiak
*01 12 1911  Ziętkowska Marianna z d. Pawlak  76  Stanisław Maria Remla
* 04 09 1938  Ziętkowski Edward
 76  Jan Marianna Pawlak
* 17 04 1904  Stawowa Antonina  76  Ignacy Katarzyna Kubiak
* 11 06 1930  Stawowy Jan  76  Stawowa Antonina
* 29 03 1925  Stawowa Stanisława  76  Stawowa Antonina
* 29 11 1933 Stawowy Szczepan  76  Antonina Stawowa
 22 02 1903  Kasprzyk Józef
 76/1,  Stanisław Franciszka Brylewska
 23 10 1912  Kasprzyk Pelagia z d. Tomczak  76/1 Andrzej Agnieszka Gozdziak
 21 04 1935  Kasprzyk Stanisław
 76/1 Józef Pelagia Tomczak
*31 12 1866
 Łach Haurata zd. d. Wilk
 76/1 Sebastian Maria Kide
 *02 05 1932  SochaEdward  76/1 Jan Stefania Łach
11 11 1929 Socha Władysław 76/1 Jan Stefania Łach
*20 01 1897  Socha Jan  76/1 Franciszek Franciszka Haurat ?
* 12 02 1926  Socha Mieczysław  76/1 Jan Stefania Łach
 *21 06 1928  Socha Józef  76/1 Jan Stefania Łach
* 17 02 1922  Socha Roman  76/1 Jan Stefania Łach
*19 08 1897  Socha Stefania z d Łach  76/1 Jakub Haurata Wilk
 02 01 1904
 Daiksler Antoni
 76/2 Bolesław Magdalena Menesiak
  14 05 1909  Daiksler Bolesław  76/2 Bolesław Magdalena Menesiak
22 12 1932  Daiksler Kazimierz  76/2 Antoni Franciszka Jagielska
21 10 1856 Pawlak Teofila Włosińska
76/3
 20 11 1927 Wieliński Henryk 77/1  Jan Katarzyna Karalus
 22 05 1896 Wielinski Jan  77/1
Wojciech Józefa Szymandera
 20 10 1898  Wielińska Katarzyna z d  Karalus 77/1 Jan Ludwika Pawlak
 04 11 1925  Wielińska Leokadia  77/1  Jan Katarzyna Karalus
 05 11 1920 Wielińska Pelagia  77/1 Jan Katarzyna Karalus
* 13 11 1922 Wielińska Stanisława  77/1 Jan Katarzyna Karalus
 09 10 1906  Bartoszak Franciszek  77/2 Piotr Józefa Płociennik
 08 06 1911
 Bartoszak Czesława Grześkowiak
 77/2
Ignacy Antonina Walkowiak
 30 01 1931 Bartoszak Irena 77/2
Franciszek Czesława Grześkowiak
  03 01 1921  Dobroszczyk Leon   78/1  Stanisław Stanisława Wielińska
  10 07 1932  Kołodziejczak Czesław   78/1 Stanisław Stanisława Wielińska
  01 09 1924  Kołodziejczak Edmund   78/1 Stanisław Stanisława Wielinska
  07 04 1892 Kołodziejczak Stanisław  78/1  Andrzej Katarzyna Pawlak
  28 04 1894  Kołodziejczak Stanisława z d. Wielińska   78/1  Wojciech Józefa Szymendera
 08 04 1923  Kołodziejczak Zofia 78/1 Stanisław Stanisława Wielińska
22 06 1931  Dudkiewicz Halina    79  Jan Stanisława Szelejewska
 28 06 1924   Dudkiewicz Irena  79  Jan Stanisława Szelejewska
 13  12 1896 Dudkiewicz Jan   79
Stanisław Weronika Nowak
  02 05 1934 Dudkiewicz Felicja  79 Jan Stanisława Szelejewska
04 08 1929 Dudkiewicz Lidia   79  Jan Stanisława Szelejewska
 21 03 1902 Dudkiewicz Stanisława z d. Szelejewska   79  Stanisław Rozalia Wawrzynowska
17 12 1907 Laboch Antoni 79/2  Józef Antonina Kędziora
 29 04 1934  Winiarski Edward
 79/2  Józef Marianna Laboch
 24 03 1899  Winiarski Józef
 79/2  Franciszek Marianna Szwejkowska
 31 06 1906  Winiarska Marianna Laboch
 79/2  Józef Antonina Kędziora
 27 12 1937  Winiarski Mieczysław
 79/2  Józef Marianna Laboch
19 06 1938 Winiarska Stefania 79/2 Józef Marianna Laboch
 01 03 1914  Bartkowiak Kazimiera z d. Muszyńska    81 Antoni Katarzyna Kończal
 07 07 1934  Bartkowiak Henryk  81  Jan Kazimiera Muszyńska
 07 01 1907
 Bartkowiak Jan   81  Stefan Katarzyna Grześkowiak
 09 02 1936  Bartkowiak Leon  81  Jan Kazimiera Muszyńska
 28 10 1937  Rzepczyk Barbara    82  Wawrzyniec Leokadia Zenker
* 17 08 1936  Rzepczyk Genowefa
 82  Wawrzyniec Leokadia Zenker
  * 16 10 1908  Rzepczyk Leokadia z d. Zenker  82  Józef Anna Zenker
* 08 08 1906  Rzepczyk Wawrzyniec
 82  Andrzej Michalina Sarbinowska
* 19 06 1938  Reimann Regina
 84/1  Antoni Władysława Jakubczak
 16 05 1910  Reimann Władysława z d. Jakubczak
 84/1  Wojciech Katarzyna Nowaczyk
 30 03 1934  Reimann Zygmunt
 84/1 Antoni Władysława Jakubczak
 20 03 1940  Rutkowski Józef
 84/1  Jan Agnieszka Tenkowska
06 06 1908  Reimann Antoni
 84/1  Tomasz Maria Łukaszewska
12 11 1929 Idaszak Eleonora Wojciech Zofia Hypke
 13 03 1888 Idaszak Wojciech   Wawrzyn Katarzyna Pietrzyk
27 03 1897 Idaszak Zofia zd Hypke Franciszek Jadwiga Paszkiewicz
26 04 1922 Idaszak Zygmunt Wojciech Zofia Hypke
30 12 1923 Idaszak Leon Wojciech Zofia Hypke
16 02 1929 Błaszak Joanna Marcin Regina
  06 02 1889
Bartkowiak Walenty Walenty  Walentyna Gurkiewicz
Godosławski Szymon rolnik
   01 08 1932 Dudek Czesława      
   19 02 1903 Dudek Franciszka z d. Sobkowiak      
   02 03 1930 Dudek Florian      
 09 08 1925 Dudek Stefania
   12 01 1935 Dudek Henryk      
 16 10 1903 Dudek Piotr robotnik rolny
15 05 1899 Fidler Władysław Borowo

Olędry

 Jan Salomea Peikert
* 06 10 1855  Grzegorczyk Franciszek
 Michał Agnieszka Błaszczyk
* 21 05 1906  Grzegorczyk Magdalena
Franciszek Katarzyna Ratajska
10 08 1860 Grześkowiak Bartłomiej
22 02 1808 Hoffmann Anna
Hoffman Gotfryd rolnik
 02 12 1914  Jaśniak Elżbieta z d. Wawrzynowska
18 01 1880 Kaczor Agnieszka z d. Młynek
21 02 1932 Kaczor Helena
17 01 1870 Kaczor Jan robotnik
03 08 1914 Kaczor Marcjanna
01 10 1937 Klopsh Waldrant, Marta
Kluge Andrzej
Koepernik Jan rolnik
13 04 1853 Koepernick Luise  rolnik
KopernikTobiasz rolnik
21 11 1855  Kołodziejczak Andrzej
20 03 1858 Kołodziejczak Katarzyna z d. Pawlak
  03 01 1921  Kołodziejczak Leon
12 02 1914 Korwetke Fritz
04 06 1896 Korwetke Maria
 25 03 1913  Krajewski Franciszek stud
10 02 1877 Krohn Ernestine
10 06 1912 Lehmann Paula z d Hauch
23 12 1821 Macus Dorota
Markiewicz Bartłomiej rolnik
Mikołajczak Józef
Młynek Tomasz rolnik
* 19 06 1884  Młyńska Antonina z  d. Węgrzyn
Nitzke Gotlib rolnik
06 06 1868 Norkiewicz Antonina z d. Kaczmarek
 *17 05 1914  Nowacka Antonina
 Nowacka Teresa z d. Strachanowska  Krawcowa
Paczyński Ludwik rolnik
27 12 1920 Pawlak Jan Stanisław Genowefa
01 04 191 Pietrzak Zofia z d. Rybka
10 03 1930 Bartkowiak Henryk
 09 06 1898
 Radziejewski Jan  Franciszek Rozalia Mucker
Rozmiarek Szymon rolnik
Rydel Kacper rolnik
24 05 1792 Schonfeld Andreas
1730 Schonfeld George
1838 Schonfeld  Julianna
 1836  Schonfeld Karoline
1802 Schonfeld Martin
24 11 1821 Schonfeld Samuel
10 03 1878 Schulz Hulda
Sprenger Fryderyk rolnik
11 11 1929  Socha Władysław
28 04 1906 Stachowiak Stanisława z d. Małecka
* 27 12 1882  Stępniak Bolesława z d.Piechowiak Franciszek Marianna Szcześniak
* 18 11 1880  Stępniak Franciszek
Szymon Marianna Grop
Sumerdyk Gotlib rolnik
26 09 1898 Szałkowski Michał Andrzej Franciszka Frąckowiak
* 30 09 1900  Walkowiak Marianna z d. Niezborała
 07 10 1937  Wielińska Mieczysława
Leon Maria Sowińska
* 19 06 1938 Stefania Winiarska
Zajdowicz Mateusz rolnik
1883 Zielińska Katarzyna
06 11 1842 Zieliński Marcin
Zielińska Wiktoria z.d. Niklasiewicz
Zobel Gotlib rolnik